Club Donations to MLERF

ClubDistrictDonations 2015-2016Donations 2016-2017Total Donations to MLERF
ClubDistrictDonations 2015-2016Donations 2016-2017Total Donations to MLERF
AbingtonS11,92611,070257,291
ActonN24,24023,366651,835
AcushnetS27,99727,148565,038
AdamsY2,1301,74672,748
AgawamY10,8486,365552,140
Agawam LionessY8001,00032,626
AIC Amer Int'l CollY1150984
AmesburyN5,0006,577229,582
AmherstY0011,537
Amherst LeoY00350
ArlingtonK20020052,421
AshburnhamA7001,00044,323
AshfieldY5005009,027
AshlandK28,30022,216508,232
Ashland LeoK025325
AtholA1,25075091,778
Attleboro Tri Boro ComS1,3411,1376,044
AuburnA0011,962
Ayer/ShirleyN14547576,827
Barnstable High LeoS00714
Barnstable YarmouthS6001,00085,330
BarreA7507,613
BelchertownY3,200057,337
BellinghamK1,5003,00087,886
BelmontK26,35528,170498,144
BerlinA0032,618
BeverlyN0102,223
BillericaN6,8935,770168,178
Billerica LeoN80200829
BlackstoneK1,0861,20063,644
Blackstone Valley LeoA01,0008,826
BoltonA1,5001,25066,667
Boston ChinatownK1,0132,02524,455
Boston HostK150558148,979
BoylstonA3,0003,00093,632
Bridge/Raynham LeoS2101,283
BridgewaterS8,5158,883259,803
Bridgewater AcademyS12,0071,879286,852
Bridgewater CommunityS2,10175711,654
BrocktonS2006727,212
BrookfieldsA4,4003,55083,349
BU Eye AssocK01,0003,036
BurlingtonN00155,318
CambridgeK3002002,800
CantonK3,3003,600141,261
CharlemontY0022,973
CharlestownK2002030,391
CharltonA30060241,893
Chatham/NausetS4,2002,000236,986
ChelmsfordN3,4503,350137,437
CheshireY075055,515
ClintonA0081,361
ConcordN11,00012,375224,771
CummingtonY0022,032
DaltonY3,8002,600174,146
DanversN2005098,205
DartmouthS5,55474755,086
DeerfieldY45040032,620
Dennis Yarmouth LeoS00492
Dennis/HarwichS5,0657,908262,218
DightonS7,4608,007188,154
Dighton Rehoboth LeoS00749
DracutN1,100525172,926
Dracut LeoN8001,00012,416
DudleyA50020048,437
Dudley LeoA000
Dunstable/TyngsboroN1,032100125,794
DuxburyS7726002,310
East BridgewaterS5,4492,141204,462
East LongmeadowY5,1574,775205,850
EasthamptonY0064,481
EastonS50,57241,782501,060
Easton Oliver Ames LeoS521457,876
EssexN15026654,680
Essex County Reg.N260125645
FairhavenS5,0006,553160,905
Fall RiverS2,6402,220143,849
Fall River CarouselS6,2546,176214,848
FalmouthS7601,1299,049
Fitchburg CommunityA1,2751,27593,339
FoxboroK1,2001,20094,315
FraminghamK7,4677,907205,188
FranklinK62025045,422
FreetownS01,00032,387
GardnerA1,1021,07537,035
Gardner LeoA00249
GraftonA2,0001,00065,609
Grafton LeoA000
GranbyY60050035,469
Granville-TollandY080010,327
Great BarringtonY1,000040,166
Greater AshlandK3,7012,97580,545
Greater Attleboro LeoS500959
Greater Boston HispanicK05013,789
Greater Taunton LeoS00188
GreenfieldY025056,259
GrotonN55058030,842
HadleyY50050022,891
HalifaxS57556526,189
HampdenY5001,325137,349
HanoverS5,0005,800143,731
HarvardA2,5003,00042,631
HatfieldY1,5001,50026,419
HaverhillN2,3503,080113,595
Himalayan NEK0100100
HinghamK054386,391
HinsdaleY1,0001,00049,461
HoldenA010014,436
HollistonK11,84511,890289,263
Holliston LeoK025225
HolyokeY02,00048,513
Hoosac Valley LeoY1001002,350
HopedaleA050014,920
HopkintonK189700132,226
HubbardstonA2,02451414,196
HullK2,1022,23356,199
HuntingtonY3,8785,06181,606
Hyde ParkK27559966,668
Indian OrchardY1660331
IpswichN1,1754,350256,762
King Philip LeosK150550900
KingstonS1,7501,50075,713
LakevilleS5,44511,175133,732
Lakeville OCAS1,7001,60015,729
LawrenceN010111,549
Lawrence LatinN1,2501017,193
LeeY1,50030021,490
LeicesterA1,0509994,876
Leicester LeoA007,013
LeominsterA3006339,137
LexingtonN25,13227,200574,864
LowellN5,0505,233123,551
Lower Cape Cod LightS006,854
LudlowY1,0481,02053,172
Lunenburg Turkey HillA03,0554,993
LynnN2,5000367,333
LynnfieldN05,200162,072
MagnoliaN20020088,746
MaldenK6,2591,483302,837
MansfieldS0046,170
MarlboroK2,3002,233118,546
MattapoisettS10,08213,244382,844
MedfieldK5,5006,066220,585
MedfordK0100215,784
MedwayK7,9909,205254,895
MelroseN5,0003,100126,838
MendonA9,64619,575282,722
MerrimacN02,300115,963
MethuenN22523369,101
MiddleboroS5,1205,27538,747
MiddletonN72043,801
MilfordA15,00015,000272,953
MillburyA16,90026,165500,255
MillisK7,7587,232226,406
MonsonA02044,706
Montachusett Reg LeosA00700
Montague ErvingY500010,766
NahantN3654,75275,842
NatickK1,7105,862129,542
Nauset NRMS LeoS001,946
NE College of OptometryK25050600
NeedhamK5,0002,500282,133
New Bedford HostS5,446090,438
NewburyportN38,10025,321676,763
Newburyport LeoN01010
NewtonK4,0001,000111,353
NorfolkK3,00016,609118,379
North AdamsY007,244
North AndoverN1,3452,965144,883
North Attleboro LeoS1500150
North River CommunityS2,350050,400
NorthamptonY8,8567,324131,251
NorthboroA2,5002,500149,570
NortonS4,1404,13294,797
Norton CommunityS1,2361,21818,088
NorwoodK11088794,826
OrangeA40337,279
OxfordA1,000043,875
PalmerA1,3101,17549,112
PaxtonA32506,372
PeabodyN1,8604,103188,632
PelhamY10013526,352
PepperellN8,50512,400174,697
PetershamA2002,89041,803
PhillipstonA50504,693
PittsfieldY1,3541,00082,797
PlainvilleK2,6955,294137,935
PlymouthS14,46115,902237,159
ProvincetownS25,20020,450336,800
QuincyK6,5709,298188,899
RandolphK5,0205,28688,912
RaynhamS8,66010,189268,066
Raynham King PhilipS0087,448
ReadingN10,10010,100255,829
Reading Mem LeoN001,552
RehobothS10,9806,805242,828
Rehoboth AnawanS13,49011,166192,952
RochesterS1,7501,98470,883
Rochester LeoS00560
RocklandS5,0505,368122,299
RutlandA2,2751,74896,805
SalemN77369514,769
SalisburyN10015074,228
Sandwich BourneS5,2502,356242,080
SaugusN18,95020,957353,295
Saugus LeoN001,825
SeekonkS15,00015,165206,960
SharonK2,2002,45333,881
SherbornK2,0002,05071,074
Shoe City (Lynn)N8,8485,53496,963
ShrewsburyA05,000189,305
SomersetS12,91514,047289,568
SomervilleK2,0001,000131,019
South AttleboroS10,00910,872261,884
South Attleboro VillageS7,07710,241176,893
South CarverS80055069,367
South HadleyY2000102,634
South Hadley LeosY0050
SouthamptonY2,2504,25033,668
SouthbridgeA50050034,648
SouthwickY4,2005,20256,510
SpencerA316010,502
Springfield 16 AcresY2,3152,68454,546
SterlingA0020,814
StockbridgeY0013,461
StoughtonK1,0001,13393,795
StowK5,0003,03377,794
SturbridgeA1,2501,33348,196
SuttonA1,1141,00054,725
SwampscottN50070033,402
TauntonS0056,897
TempletonA50070019,471
TewksburyN5,0005,700376,009
TownsendN1,5501,85043,156
UMass CampusY00100
UMass DartmouthS000
UMass LowellN0050
UxbridgeA1005821,476
Wachusett Area LeoA0056
WakefieldN1,3023,751168,132
WalpoleK2,0002,00057,683
WalthamK23,00024,033421,529
WareA0049,544
Ware LeoA0082
WebsterA1,7001,600103,173
Wellesley CentennialK07575
West BoylstonA0026,321
West BridgewaterS9,11711,477235,422
West BrookfieldA0503,086
West SpringfieldY15,00015,000242,436
WestboroughA5001,00012,016
WestminsterA1503,30051,916
WestportS5,5405,500200,026
WestwoodK8651,150143,467
WeymouthK3,3943,74165,681
WilbrahamY0037,285
WilliamsburgY40040018,271
WilmingtonN00656
WinchendonA1,3311,26119,188
Woburn BreakfastN12,42513,485343,741
Woburn HostN13,78516,020559,739
Woburn LeoN2,0001024,203
Woburn MiddlesexN13,72414,975235,270
Worcester Cty NEADSA002,808
Worcester HostA1,750500158,055
WrenthamK3,75016,379157,275
WyomaN5,29311,615130,022

Click on column headers to sort the table or use the search facility to locate an entry.